Waifu
Best Rank
#251
Peak ELO
1,504
Career W/L
1324W
–
1009L
Win Rate
56.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,462
|
1000–1600
|
19:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
1,380
|
1300–1700
|
19:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
1,508
|
1100–1600
|
22:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
82%
|
-23
|
1,531
|
1100–1600
|
28:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,472
|
1300–1800
|
13:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,459
|
1200–1500
|
36:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,409
|
1300–1500
|
19:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,362
|
1300–1500
|
12:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,423
|
1100–1700
|
33:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,469
|
1400–1800
|
18:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,515
|
1300–1600
|
15:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
7%
|
+26
|
1,450
|
1400–1900
|
16:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,476
|
1400–1900
|
08:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,409
|
1200–1500
|
21:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,397
|
1100–1500
|
16:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,357
|
1000–1400
|
10:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,470
|
1300–1700
|
38:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
96%
|
+4
|
1,466
|
1200–1800
|
09:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,302
|
1200–1400
|
28:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,457
|
1200–1500
|
12:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|