Chad
Best Rank
#821
Peak ELO
1,461
Career W/L
382W
–
314L
Win Rate
54.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,446
|
1100–1600
|
25:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,453
|
1000–1800
|
12:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,438
|
1300–1500
|
29:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,420
|
1300–1700
|
29:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,430
|
1400–1900
|
09:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,450
|
1200–1900
|
12:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,440
|
1100–1500
|
12:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,456
|
1300–1600
|
33:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,469
|
1400–1700
|
24:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,460
|
1200–1800
|
34:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,446
|
1200–1800
|
21:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,152
|
1100–1400
|
17:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
1,136
|
1000–1300
|
11:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,466
|
1200–1600
|
24:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
+18
|
1,118
|
1000–1300
|
10:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,450
|
1200–1900
|
31:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,464
|
1100–1700
|
23:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,458
|
1000–1600
|
13:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,442
|
1000–1700
|
26:59
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,456
|
1100–1500
|
16:09
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|