|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
777
|
700–900
|
19:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
776
|
100–1000
|
08:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
787
|
700–1100
|
15:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
803
|
800–900
|
41:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
786
|
400–1100
|
23:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
801
|
600–1000
|
35:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
805
|
700–900
|
07:57
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
794
|
700–1000
|
07:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
815
|
500–1200
|
37:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
815
|
700–1100
|
09:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
816
|
800–900
|
19:34
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
770
|
700–1000
|
11:17
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
833
|
600–900
|
28:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
848
|
800–1000
|
27:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
865
|
800–1200
|
30:31
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
849
|
800–1000
|
12:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
837
|
700–900
|
31:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
851
|
800–1000
|
13:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
845
|
100–900
|
19:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
833
|
500–900
|
31:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|