|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
914
|
700–1200
|
36:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
929
|
800–1000
|
38:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
912
|
600–1000
|
29:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
863
|
500–900
|
38:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
875
|
600–900
|
16:49
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
16%
|
+24
|
875
|
600–1100
|
19:16
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
883
|
600–1100
|
20:55
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
897
|
600–900
|
20:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
912
|
700–1000
|
30:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
923
|
800–1100
|
31:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
909
|
600–1000
|
29:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
863
|
600–1000
|
33:44
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
878
|
700–1000
|
14:54
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
870
|
600–1000
|
08:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
921
|
600–1100
|
17:44
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
61%
|
+21
|
951
|
700–1000
|
13:00
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
896
|
600–900
|
41:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
907
|
600–1100
|
38:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
925
|
800–1000
|
14:26
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
936
|
900–1200
|
19:52
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|