|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,497
|
1100–1500
|
47:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,432
|
1400–1700
|
43:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,448
|
1100–1700
|
21:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,458
|
1300–1900
|
25:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,472
|
1100–1700
|
18:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,455
|
1400–1500
|
20:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,443
|
1200–1500
|
13:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,560
|
1300–1600
|
17:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,537
|
1400–1700
|
07:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
96%
|
+5
|
1,537
|
1000–1600
|
25:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,551
|
1300–1600
|
20:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
90%
|
-25
|
1,576
|
800–1600
|
15:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
82%
|
+10
|
1,566
|
1100–1600
|
14:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,428
|
1300–1600
|
35:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,430
|
1300–1700
|
36:47
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,458
|
1300–1900
|
30:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,447
|
1100–1500
|
03:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,430
|
1200–1600
|
25:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,582
|
1500–1700
|
28:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,597
|
1500–1800
|
20:18
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|