|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,076
|
1000–1400
|
28:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,062
|
1000–1400
|
10:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,049
|
1000–1400
|
08:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
951
|
900–1100
|
23:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
939
|
700–1200
|
17:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
965
|
900–1100
|
26:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
981
|
900–1000
|
18:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,011
|
1000–1200
|
20:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
19:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,027
|
1000–1100
|
21:19
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
16:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
26:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,016
|
800–1200
|
39:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,003
|
700–1200
|
39:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
990
|
800–1000
|
42:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,033
|
1000–1100
|
34:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
971
|
700–1100
|
20:30
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
956
|
900–1200
|
36:43
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
956
|
800–1300
|
22:58
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
956
|
900–1100
|
17:57
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|