Grenadier
Best Rank
#1,480
Peak ELO
1,173
Career W/L
204W
–
184L
Win Rate
52.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,160
|
1000–1600
|
35:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
1,151
|
1000–1600
|
22:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,138
|
1000–1600
|
53:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,120
|
900–1600
|
20:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,108
|
700–1300
|
57:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,131
|
900–1600
|
29:49
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,122
|
800–1300
|
19:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,109
|
900–1500
|
29:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,096
|
900–1500
|
19:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,114
|
900–1500
|
47:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
-17
|
1,131
|
900–1600
|
23:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,148
|
900–1200
|
20:18
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,135
|
900–1200
|
06:16
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,108
|
700–1200
|
30:57
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,150
|
900–1200
|
33:21
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,138
|
900–1600
|
40:48
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
1,123
|
900–1500
|
12:04
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,134
|
900–1600
|
27:43
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,149
|
1000–1600
|
19:14
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,121
|
800–1500
|
27:43
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|