IL Buono
Best Rank
#973
Peak ELO
1,136
Career W/L
220W
–
190L
Win Rate
53.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,152
|
1100–1200
|
12:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
978
|
900–1200
|
15:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,052
|
1000–1100
|
50:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,038
|
900–1100
|
02:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,002
|
1000–1300
|
24:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,136
|
900–1600
|
18:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
1,035
|
600–1100
|
18:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,022
|
1000–1300
|
21:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,019
|
1000–1100
|
29:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
997
|
800–1000
|
25:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
28:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
975
|
900–1100
|
27:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
989
|
900–1100
|
35:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
989
|
800–1200
|
36:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
981
|
600–1300
|
16:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,016
|
1000–1100
|
15:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,016
|
900–1200
|
06:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,034
|
800–1100
|
08:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
995
|
700–1100
|
20:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
982
|
800–1200
|
17:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|