|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
532
|
100–600
|
26:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
514
|
400–700
|
22:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
525
|
500–700
|
13:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
536
|
500–900
|
27:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
553
|
400–700
|
50:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
567
|
500–1000
|
14:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
578
|
500–1000
|
18:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
10%
|
+25
|
553
|
300–1000
|
61:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
534
|
300–700
|
30:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
534
|
0–1300
|
11:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
546
|
500–800
|
17:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
562
|
500–700
|
28:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
541
|
300–900
|
58:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
555
|
400–700
|
10:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
564
|
500–800
|
26:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
578
|
500–800
|
23:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
588
|
300–700
|
69:51
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
595
|
500–1000
|
08:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
579
|
400–600
|
23:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
563
|
400–700
|
30:05
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|