|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
465
|
400–700
|
31:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
po valley
|
|
98%
|
-16
|
973
|
800–1100
|
80:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
472
|
400–900
|
12:08
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
538
|
200–600
|
25:45
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
489
|
300–700
|
29:44
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
477
|
400–800
|
25:05
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
522
|
300–800
|
35:17
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
489
|
400–800
|
22:42
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
514
|
400–900
|
23:56
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
476
|
400–1000
|
31:59
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
524
|
500–800
|
17:46
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
486
|
400–900
|
12:22
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
878
|
800–1100
|
35:25
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
501
|
500–700
|
37:53
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
506
|
400–700
|
66:35
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
515
|
500–900
|
19:35
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
495
|
400–800
|
24:11
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
517
|
400–600
|
42:50
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
504
|
400–700
|
28:56
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
476
|
400–700
|
27:18
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|