|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
601
|
300–800
|
23:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
-34
|
847
|
800–1000
|
28:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
454
|
300–1000
|
13:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
753
|
500–800
|
25:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
767
|
600–900
|
14:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
748
|
600–900
|
44:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
608
|
600–1000
|
20:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
764
|
700–1100
|
31:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
72%
|
-59
|
887
|
500–1000
|
02:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
611
|
300–1100
|
16:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
+20
|
570
|
500–800
|
16:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
748
|
600–800
|
15:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
760
|
700–1000
|
18:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
730
|
600–800
|
37:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
777
|
400–900
|
31:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
714
|
600–900
|
40:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
701
|
400–900
|
18:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
762
|
700–900
|
26:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
775
|
600–1000
|
38:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
686
|
500–900
|
20:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|