|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
49:48
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,003
|
700–1300
|
18:26
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
28%
|
-35
|
919
|
900–1100
|
12:27
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,021
|
800–1100
|
31:15
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,007
|
900–1200
|
12:55
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,017
|
1000–1300
|
07:01
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,028
|
900–1200
|
19:54
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,039
|
900–1200
|
08:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
976
|
800–1200
|
09:19
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
991
|
900–1100
|
34:01
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,007
|
800–1300
|
36:31
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,036
|
900–1100
|
23:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,053
|
1000–1100
|
08:47
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
12:30
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-19
|
990
|
800–1000
|
39:57
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
-51
|
992
|
800–1200
|
26:14
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
+45
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
31:23
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,053
|
900–1100
|
19:57
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,039
|
600–1400
|
14:13
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,024
|
1000–1200
|
07:21
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|