|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,197
|
900–1400
|
05:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,213
|
1000–1300
|
38:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,163
|
1000–1300
|
41:50
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,212
|
1100–1300
|
34:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,178
|
1100–1300
|
20:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,196
|
1100–1300
|
28:41
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,198
|
1000–1400
|
09:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,181
|
1100–1700
|
14:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,197
|
1100–1300
|
26:34
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,183
|
1100–1200
|
08:17
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,180
|
800–1400
|
25:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,196
|
800–1500
|
32:06
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
1,181
|
1000–1200
|
18:18
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,168
|
1000–1300
|
38:58
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,180
|
1100–1500
|
29:39
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,214
|
1000–1300
|
29:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,196
|
1100–1300
|
14:31
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,168
|
1000–1300
|
43:57
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,198
|
1100–1300
|
35:14
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,182
|
1100–1200
|
06:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|