|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
475
|
400–1300
|
07:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
56%
|
+16
|
459
|
400–1300
|
13:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
445
|
400–1300
|
15:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
407
|
400–1300
|
13:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
+20
|
290
|
200–1200
|
26:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
486
|
400–1400
|
05:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
79%
|
+10
|
580
|
500–800
|
14:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
683
|
600–900
|
11:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
533
|
400–700
|
18:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
521
|
500–900
|
10:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
26%
|
-12
|
533
|
0–800
|
06:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
522
|
300–900
|
35:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
295
|
200–700
|
43:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
278
|
0–600
|
40:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
292
|
200–600
|
32:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
519
|
400–700
|
42:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
519
|
400–900
|
27:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
506
|
400–700
|
26:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
697
|
600–900
|
21:05
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
706
|
500–900
|
46:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|