|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,023
|
800–1200
|
15:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
883
|
600–1300
|
32:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-25
|
915
|
600–1300
|
08:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,049
|
1000–1200
|
26:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,049
|
1000–1200
|
02:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
1,055
|
1000–1500
|
17:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,142
|
1000–1500
|
09:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,128
|
900–1300
|
17:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,037
|
900–1300
|
09:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,023
|
900–1200
|
25:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,011
|
900–1100
|
14:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,025
|
1000–1200
|
16:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
900–1200
|
17:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,040
|
1000–1100
|
04:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,054
|
1000–1200
|
17:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,139
|
1100–1400
|
15:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,068
|
800–1100
|
14:08
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,077
|
900–1300
|
06:17
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
33:45
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,073
|
1000–1400
|
19:04
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|