|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
29:02
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,032
|
0–1100
|
08:46
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
93%
|
+4
|
1,082
|
700–1100
|
10:32
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,062
|
1000–1200
|
05:10
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,048
|
1000–1100
|
11:08
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,019
|
700–1100
|
27:19
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
16:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,125
|
700–1200
|
08:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,112
|
800–1200
|
31:10
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,104
|
700–1200
|
24:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,119
|
1000–1300
|
17:25
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,109
|
1000–1400
|
05:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,094
|
900–1200
|
20:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
25:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,064
|
1000–1200
|
26:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
900–1200
|
36:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,094
|
900–1100
|
29:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,080
|
900–1200
|
11:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
600–1400
|
31:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+16
|
1,005
|
600–1400
|
31:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|