|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
833
|
600–900
|
45:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
833
|
700–1100
|
17:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
849
|
800–900
|
15:22
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
842
|
500–900
|
25:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
860
|
700–900
|
42:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
876
|
800–1000
|
29:20
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
861
|
800–1100
|
21:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
846
|
800–1000
|
20:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
869
|
700–900
|
29:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
882
|
800–1000
|
12:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
863
|
700–900
|
23:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
883
|
800–1100
|
22:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
901
|
700–1000
|
24:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
884
|
800–1000
|
18:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
869
|
600–1000
|
28:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
885
|
800–1000
|
15:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
869
|
800–1000
|
09:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
855
|
700–900
|
19:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
842
|
700–900
|
29:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
-20
|
862
|
500–1200
|
32:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|