|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,166
|
1100–1200
|
21:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,185
|
1100–1500
|
12:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,151
|
1000–1200
|
18:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,168
|
1000–1200
|
41:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,168
|
1100–1300
|
46:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,180
|
1100–1500
|
33:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,164
|
1000–1300
|
07:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,181
|
1000–1200
|
27:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,185
|
1100–1500
|
15:37
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
88%
|
+8
|
1,160
|
800–1200
|
14:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,200
|
900–1200
|
43:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,185
|
1100–1300
|
17:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
20:58
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,202
|
1100–1300
|
24:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,191
|
1100–1400
|
21:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,184
|
900–1200
|
20:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,131
|
800–1300
|
28:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,198
|
600–1800
|
31:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,184
|
900–1300
|
08:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,168
|
1000–1200
|
19:13
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|