|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
986
|
700–1200
|
31:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-19
|
1,005
|
700–1100
|
24:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
17:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,027
|
1000–1100
|
23:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,011
|
800–1300
|
42:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
992
|
800–1000
|
40:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,004
|
800–1300
|
17:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
998
|
900–1000
|
06:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,009
|
900–1200
|
28:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
993
|
900–1100
|
32:04
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
1,007
|
1000–1200
|
28:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
993
|
900–1100
|
23:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,022
|
900–1200
|
22:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,006
|
900–1200
|
21:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,022
|
800–1100
|
40:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
08:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+17
|
976
|
900–1600
|
18:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
989
|
900–1600
|
30:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,001
|
1000–1700
|
18:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-13
|
1,014
|
1000–1600
|
27:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|