| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 303 | 168 | 135 | 55.4% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 259 | 139 | 120 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 256 | 123 | 133 | 48.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 255 | 121 | 134 | 47.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 245 | 116 | 129 | 47.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 242 | 130 | 112 | 53.7% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 235 | 133 | 102 | 56.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 196 | 94 | 102 | 48.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 196 | 106 | 90 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 169 | 93 | 76 | 55.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 91 | 43 | 48 | 47.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 58 | 25 | 33 | 43.1% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 52 | 29 | 23 | 55.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 50 | 33 | 17 | 66.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 42 | 19 | 23 | 45.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 34 | 20 | 14 | 58.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 29 | 21 | 8 | 72.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) port of tobruk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|