|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
800–1200
|
30:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,030
|
800–1100
|
14:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,012
|
900–1300
|
28:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,025
|
900–1300
|
30:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,010
|
1000–1300
|
46:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,021
|
1000–1400
|
06:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
936
|
900–1000
|
38:37
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
920
|
700–1000
|
10:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
39:04
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
920
|
800–1000
|
32:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
949
|
700–1200
|
32:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
934
|
900–1000
|
31:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
934
|
800–1000
|
06:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
949
|
800–1100
|
16:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
963
|
900–1200
|
30:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
947
|
900–1100
|
20:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
963
|
800–1000
|
45:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
969
|
800–1600
|
08:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
985
|
900–1000
|
12:31
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
998
|
900–1100
|
12:08
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|