|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,035
|
1000–1100
|
22:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,050
|
900–1300
|
26:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,022
|
800–1100
|
37:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,037
|
900–1100
|
38:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,024
|
800–1200
|
18:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,037
|
900–1400
|
15:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,022
|
1000–1100
|
15:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,005
|
600–1300
|
34:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,019
|
800–1200
|
08:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
34:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
1000–1200
|
17:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,030
|
800–1400
|
45:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,046
|
900–1200
|
08:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
23:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,031
|
1000–1300
|
39:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+18
|
1,012
|
1000–1200
|
36:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
994
|
900–1300
|
31:57
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,049
|
900–1300
|
26:22
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,037
|
800–1300
|
22:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,009
|
900–1300
|
23:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|