自刎归天
Best Rank
#4,410
Peak ELO
1,068
Career W/L
387W
–
405L
Win Rate
48.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
876
|
700–900
|
29:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
941
|
800–1100
|
27:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
959
|
600–1100
|
14:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
973
|
900–1100
|
43:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
958
|
700–1100
|
09:59
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
974
|
800–1000
|
29:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
962
|
600–1000
|
23:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
946
|
800–1000
|
27:39
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
961
|
800–1100
|
24:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
977
|
800–1100
|
20:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
993
|
900–1100
|
12:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
977
|
800–1000
|
27:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
992
|
900–1200
|
29:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,007
|
800–1100
|
14:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
990
|
700–1200
|
14:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
972
|
900–1100
|
30:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
990
|
800–1100
|
30:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
978
|
800–1100
|
13:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
993
|
900–1100
|
49:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
800–1300
|
50:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|