|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
755
|
700–1000
|
16:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
743
|
700–1000
|
18:44
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
769
|
700–1100
|
19:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
756
|
700–1100
|
20:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
777
|
700–900
|
42:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
762
|
700–900
|
16:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
758
|
400–800
|
41:11
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
748
|
600–800
|
09:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
773
|
700–800
|
26:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
761
|
600–1000
|
32:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
773
|
700–1000
|
20:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
794
|
500–900
|
36:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
756
|
700–1000
|
23:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
803
|
700–1000
|
24:39
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
795
|
500–900
|
21:12
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
777
|
700–900
|
28:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
740
|
700–1000
|
28:14
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
790
|
700–1000
|
39:15
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
783
|
300–900
|
30:10
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
795
|
700–1000
|
42:55
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|