KampfGLehr
Best Rank
#84
Peak ELO
1,623
Career W/L
703W
–
571L
Win Rate
55.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,612
|
1300–1700
|
21:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
81%
|
-21
|
1,633
|
1100–1700
|
32:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,645
|
1200–1700
|
26:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,631
|
1300–1700
|
18:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,628
|
900–1700
|
17:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
82%
|
+10
|
1,618
|
1300–1800
|
03:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,628
|
1200–1700
|
24:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,612
|
1300–1700
|
39:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,597
|
1200–1600
|
13:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
1,606
|
1500–1900
|
07:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
92%
|
-25
|
1,631
|
1000–1700
|
22:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,622
|
1100–1700
|
07:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,608
|
1200–1700
|
25:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
99%
|
+2
|
1,606
|
1000–1700
|
09:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
85%
|
+9
|
1,597
|
1300–1700
|
07:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,609
|
1100–1700
|
22:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
18%
|
+22
|
1,587
|
1400–1800
|
06:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,408
|
1100–1500
|
13:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
91%
|
+7
|
1,401
|
1100–2000
|
05:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,417
|
1300–1500
|
37:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|