|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
844
|
500–1200
|
19:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
980
|
900–1100
|
46:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
859
|
700–1000
|
21:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
846
|
700–900
|
46:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
831
|
600–1000
|
19:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
843
|
700–1000
|
06:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
827
|
700–1000
|
19:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
841
|
700–900
|
19:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
829
|
500–1000
|
18:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
813
|
800–900
|
29:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
822
|
700–900
|
15:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
822
|
800–1000
|
16:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
837
|
800–900
|
22:22
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
826
|
600–1000
|
16:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
843
|
700–900
|
22:09
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
995
|
800–1300
|
20:14
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
980
|
900–1100
|
19:28
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,008
|
800–1100
|
63:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
854
|
700–1100
|
18:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,008
|
900–1200
|
11:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|