|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,079
|
800–1300
|
27:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
952
|
800–1000
|
17:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,063
|
1000–1200
|
36:12
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
984
|
800–1200
|
06:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
984
|
700–1300
|
26:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,047
|
900–1200
|
36:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,057
|
900–1300
|
22:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,062
|
900–1400
|
04:15
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
967
|
800–1300
|
27:37
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
983
|
700–1200
|
05:31
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,015
|
800–1200
|
41:21
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
28:04
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,032
|
600–1400
|
07:16
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,073
|
1000–1300
|
07:30
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,052
|
1000–1400
|
29:39
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,059
|
900–1100
|
13:41
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,067
|
1000–1100
|
12:45
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,075
|
900–1100
|
19:21
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,091
|
1000–1100
|
11:47
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,119
|
900–1300
|
40:28
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|