|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
637
|
400–800
|
28:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
650
|
600–800
|
23:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
659
|
600–1000
|
41:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
653
|
200–700
|
11:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
668
|
600–900
|
13:47
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
654
|
300–800
|
22:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
584
|
400–900
|
22:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
599
|
500–900
|
36:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
581
|
500–800
|
25:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
673
|
400–800
|
62:56
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
662
|
500–800
|
33:12
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
595
|
0–900
|
23:08
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
860
|
600–1100
|
29:15
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
585
|
200–600
|
28:19
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
585
|
500–900
|
09:36
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
673
|
500–1000
|
42:25
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
607
|
100–800
|
30:38
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
691
|
200–900
|
22:35
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
596
|
200–700
|
28:46
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
710
|
600–900
|
12:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|