|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
927
|
800–1200
|
20:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
927
|
900–1200
|
03:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
913
|
800–1100
|
45:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,025
|
1000–1200
|
16:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
928
|
800–1300
|
03:41
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,042
|
1000–1200
|
07:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,060
|
1000–1200
|
27:52
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,052
|
700–1200
|
14:18
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,174
|
1000–1200
|
20:26
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
36:19
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,140
|
1100–1400
|
23:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
998
|
900–1100
|
22:05
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,123
|
1000–1300
|
44:23
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,138
|
1000–1200
|
18:55
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,126
|
900–1200
|
31:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,047
|
700–1200
|
15:29
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
28%
|
+19
|
1,124
|
900–1400
|
41:05
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,124
|
1000–1200
|
05:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,110
|
1000–1200
|
26:12
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,125
|
900–1200
|
14:44
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|