TheRealOnasty
Best Rank
#1,279
Peak ELO
975
Career W/L
588W
–
627L
Win Rate
48.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
960
|
900–1000
|
31:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
975
|
900–1000
|
14:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
960
|
900–1000
|
33:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
947
|
800–1000
|
33:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
964
|
900–1000
|
29:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
987
|
800–1200
|
11:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
979
|
900–1000
|
20:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
989
|
900–1200
|
15:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
40:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,012
|
1000–1300
|
23:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
997
|
900–1000
|
38:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
977
|
900–1100
|
41:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
961
|
900–1000
|
41:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
977
|
900–1000
|
30:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1100
|
25:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,005
|
1000–1100
|
17:49
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
989
|
900–1100
|
35:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
973
|
900–1000
|
33:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
957
|
900–1000
|
24:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
965
|
900–1200
|
30:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|