RoseCoupe
Best Rank
#3,172
Peak ELO
1,025
Career W/L
193W
–
218L
Win Rate
47.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
-20
|
842
|
800–1000
|
29:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
28%
|
+32
|
810
|
700–1000
|
45:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
881
|
700–1000
|
22:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
895
|
800–1000
|
10:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
908
|
800–1000
|
25:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,034
|
900–1300
|
11:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
21:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
999
|
900–1100
|
09:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
906
|
700–1000
|
09:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
906
|
800–1100
|
29:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
919
|
900–1300
|
19:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,010
|
900–1200
|
15:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
993
|
800–1100
|
20:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
16:13
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
992
|
900–1100
|
32:40
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
-20
|
1,012
|
900–1100
|
23:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
990
|
900–1300
|
15:49
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,007
|
700–1100
|
33:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
990
|
900–1200
|
32:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,006
|
800–1100
|
15:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|