|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,233
|
1200–1400
|
51:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,309
|
1100–1600
|
11:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,321
|
1300–1500
|
22:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,317
|
1300–1400
|
05:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,135
|
1000–1400
|
25:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,336
|
1000–1600
|
07:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,122
|
900–1300
|
31:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,107
|
900–1200
|
14:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,324
|
1000–1400
|
06:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,310
|
800–1500
|
12:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,350
|
1000–1500
|
35:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,338
|
1000–1400
|
31:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,356
|
1000–1400
|
15:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
77%
|
-21
|
1,377
|
1000–1400
|
37:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,393
|
1000–1500
|
10:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,381
|
1100–1400
|
05:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
14%
|
-7
|
1,388
|
1100–1600
|
20:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,326
|
1300–1700
|
28:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,273
|
800–1600
|
28:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,388
|
1300–1500
|
18:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|