|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
936
|
800–1200
|
17:41
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
921
|
900–1000
|
15:31
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
688
|
500–800
|
22:53
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
938
|
800–1000
|
22:35
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
675
|
500–800
|
07:11
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
924
|
800–1000
|
27:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
940
|
900–1000
|
29:41
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
928
|
800–1000
|
31:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
662
|
400–700
|
42:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
942
|
900–1100
|
23:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
668
|
400–1100
|
11:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
649
|
600–900
|
24:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
658
|
600–900
|
37:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
933
|
700–1000
|
12:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
643
|
600–800
|
19:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
662
|
500–800
|
45:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
942
|
800–1200
|
14:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
647
|
500–800
|
24:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
630
|
600–900
|
12:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
953
|
900–1100
|
16:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|