|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
785
|
600–900
|
46:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
802
|
700–900
|
21:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
789
|
700–1000
|
18:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
775
|
700–1000
|
22:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
765
|
700–1200
|
32:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
755
|
300–800
|
30:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
770
|
700–1000
|
32:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
762
|
200–900
|
12:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
749
|
600–1100
|
37:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
762
|
700–900
|
30:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
770
|
400–900
|
14:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
785
|
500–800
|
29:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
801
|
700–900
|
35:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
813
|
600–1000
|
16:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
797
|
700–900
|
13:29
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
780
|
700–1000
|
35:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
763
|
600–1000
|
23:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
748
|
700–1000
|
26:28
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
760
|
500–1000
|
06:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
752
|
200–800
|
28:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|