|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
731
|
600–900
|
19:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
742
|
500–800
|
18:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
887
|
800–1000
|
20:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
885
|
800–1000
|
27:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
901
|
800–1100
|
43:46
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
881
|
800–1000
|
29:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
881
|
600–1100
|
27:15
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
726
|
700–900
|
36:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
708
|
300–1200
|
32:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
866
|
700–1000
|
35:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
879
|
800–1200
|
04:48
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
863
|
800–1000
|
28:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
845
|
700–1100
|
65:07
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
741
|
600–900
|
17:00
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
696
|
400–800
|
22:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-13
|
724
|
300–1300
|
11:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
724
|
700–900
|
15:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
754
|
600–900
|
15:06
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
713
|
500–900
|
27:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
704
|
700–900
|
28:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|