| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 325 | 175 | 150 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 304 | 149 | 155 | 49.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 276 | 137 | 139 | 49.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 274 | 126 | 148 | 46.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 263 | 149 | 114 | 56.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 246 | 126 | 120 | 51.2% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 227 | 115 | 112 | 50.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 212 | 112 | 100 | 52.8% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 134 | 70 | 64 | 52.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 83 | 38 | 45 | 45.8% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 40 | 16 | 24 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 28 | 18 | 10 | 64.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 12 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Semois | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|