|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,132
|
1000–1300
|
36:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
968
|
900–1100
|
33:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
952
|
900–1100
|
09:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
967
|
900–1100
|
27:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
953
|
800–1000
|
18:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,148
|
1100–1300
|
17:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
970
|
800–1000
|
41:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
985
|
900–1200
|
06:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
971
|
800–1200
|
23:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
983
|
900–1100
|
29:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
968
|
900–1000
|
27:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
38:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
957
|
600–1000
|
35:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
971
|
700–1300
|
26:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
989
|
800–1000
|
22:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
974
|
900–1000
|
19:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
989
|
800–1100
|
19:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
976
|
800–1000
|
12:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
959
|
800–1400
|
05:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
975
|
600–1400
|
30:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|