|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
850
|
800–1000
|
35:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
853
|
700–900
|
08:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
866
|
800–1000
|
13:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
852
|
700–900
|
15:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
864
|
600–900
|
23:02
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
849
|
700–900
|
32:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
836
|
700–1000
|
23:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
866
|
700–1000
|
10:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
853
|
600–900
|
29:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
871
|
700–1100
|
41:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
855
|
700–900
|
22:33
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
841
|
400–900
|
38:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
851
|
800–1000
|
53:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
861
|
800–1100
|
22:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
855
|
800–1000
|
31:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
849
|
800–1100
|
10:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
866
|
700–900
|
29:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
869
|
800–1000
|
29:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
885
|
800–1000
|
16:37
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
882
|
800–1000
|
32:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|