[COH]-Ice Cold
Best Rank
#11,438
Peak ELO
959
Career W/L
148W
–
198L
Win Rate
42.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
535
|
0–900
|
29:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
528
|
0–600
|
23:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
528
|
400–900
|
27:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
528
|
500–800
|
14:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
513
|
500–700
|
06:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-21
|
790
|
700–1200
|
26:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
594
|
400–800
|
22:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
611
|
400–800
|
11:48
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
-27
|
817
|
700–900
|
13:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
577
|
500–800
|
20:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
592
|
500–1000
|
34:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+11
|
581
|
300–1000
|
06:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+12
|
569
|
300–1000
|
01:32
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
542
|
400–700
|
56:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
542
|
400–800
|
26:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
547
|
400–900
|
17:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
547
|
500–900
|
22:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
531
|
400–1000
|
13:25
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
556
|
500–900
|
36:25
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
556
|
400–700
|
18:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|