|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
881
|
800–1000
|
08:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
890
|
800–1100
|
27:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
904
|
600–1300
|
35:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
889
|
700–1000
|
10:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
687
|
600–800
|
24:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
705
|
500–800
|
25:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
904
|
800–1000
|
39:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
887
|
800–1000
|
21:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
901
|
900–1100
|
12:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
912
|
500–1100
|
10:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
712
|
500–1000
|
10:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
898
|
800–1000
|
15:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
725
|
700–900
|
17:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
912
|
800–1000
|
34:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
896
|
800–1000
|
25:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
882
|
700–1000
|
22:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
710
|
500–1000
|
19:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
898
|
600–1200
|
22:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
882
|
700–1100
|
38:50
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
868
|
600–1100
|
36:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|