|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
34:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,010
|
800–1300
|
18:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,027
|
800–1200
|
27:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
995
|
900–1100
|
32:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,023
|
1000–1200
|
17:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,010
|
900–1100
|
41:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
995
|
900–1100
|
13:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
978
|
900–1200
|
20:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
963
|
800–1000
|
13:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
977
|
900–1200
|
57:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
40:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,179
|
1100–1300
|
17:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,161
|
1100–1300
|
14:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,174
|
1000–1300
|
08:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,188
|
800–1500
|
24:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,204
|
1200–1500
|
21:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,190
|
1000–1200
|
26:43
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
1,198
|
1100–1600
|
17:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,182
|
1000–1200
|
28:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,164
|
1000–1200
|
09:40
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|