| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 41 | 23 | 18 | 56.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 34 | 22 | 12 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 32 | 12 | 20 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 30 | 9 | 21 | 30.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 29 | 12 | 17 | 41.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 29 | 12 | 17 | 41.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 28 | 14 | 14 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 39.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 24 | 15 | 9 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 10 | 1 | 9 | 10.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|