|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
930
|
500–1200
|
21:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
913
|
800–1200
|
17:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
898
|
800–1000
|
10:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
-53
|
1,000
|
600–1200
|
24:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
928
|
800–1100
|
20:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
912
|
800–1000
|
11:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
945
|
500–1700
|
06:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
928
|
900–1000
|
23:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
929
|
800–1100
|
43:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
960
|
600–1300
|
19:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
943
|
800–1100
|
30:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
916
|
800–1000
|
38:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
929
|
800–1100
|
66:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+13
|
947
|
800–1100
|
19:14
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
927
|
700–1000
|
21:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
927
|
600–1000
|
18:58
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
911
|
800–1000
|
30:58
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
926
|
900–1100
|
68:35
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
941
|
900–1100
|
14:47
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
945
|
900–1000
|
26:06
|
2 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|